Вторая лига. Финал Б
M | Команда | И | В | П | Голы | Разн. | Оч. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Драконы | 12 | 10 | 2 | 78:32 | 46 | 31 |
2 | • | Хантерс | 12 | 9 | 3 | 72:46 | 26 | 27 |
3 | • | Локомотив | 12 | 8 | 4 | 76:46 | 30 | 24 |
4 | • | Энергия | 12 | 7 | 5 | 37:47 | -10 | 19 |
5 | • | Шторм | 12 | 5 | 7 | 54:61 | -7 | 15 |
6 | • | Снеговик | 12 | 2 | 10 | 34:74 | -40 | 7 |
7 | • | Союз | 12 | 1 | 11 | 34:79 | -45 | 3 |
Матчи | Счет |
---|---|
18.09.2023 21:00 Энергия – Снеговик |
1 - 2 |
26.09.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко Энергия – Локомотив |
1 - 10 |
28.09.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко Шторм – Драконы |
4 - 5 |
06.10.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко Энергия – Шторм |
4 - 2 |
07.10.2023 21:00 ФОК Мещерский Снеговик – Хантерс |
1 - 8 |
09.10.2023 21:00 Энергия – Драконы |
3 - 8 |
12.10.2023 21:00 Союз – Снеговик |
4 - 3 |
19.10.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко Шторм – Снеговик |
6 - 2 |
23.10.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко Локомотив – Хантерс |
5 - 4 |
24.10.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко Драконы – Снеговик |
12 - 2 |
02.11.2023 23:00 Шторм – Союз |
6 - 4 |
09.11.2023 23:00 Союз – Драконы |
2 - 4 |
13.11.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко Хантерс – Шторм |
11 - 3 |
21.11.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко Драконы – Локомотив |
7 - 3 |
23.11.2023 23:00 Энергия – Союз |
4 - 2 |
27.11.2023 23:00 Хантерс – Энергия |
8 - 4 |
30.11.2023 23:00 Союз – Локомотив |
3 - 9 |
05.12.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко Локомотив – Шторм |
2 - 5 |
06.12.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко Хантерс – Драконы |
7 - 5 |
21.12.2023 23:00 Союз – Хантерс |
5 - 10 |
25.12.2023 21:00 ФОК Мещерский Локомотив – Снеговик |
6 - 2 |
15.01.2024 23:00 Локомотив – Хантерс |
5 - 6 |
18.01.2024 23:00 Союз – Снеговик |
5 - 8 |
19.01.2024 20:30 ДС Коноваленко Энергия – Шторм |
9 - 3 |
22.01.2024 21:40 ДС Коноваленко Локомотив – Снеговик |
10 - 2 |
22.01.2024 23:00 Энергия – Драконы |
2 - 1 (bullit) |
25.01.2024 23:00 Союз – Шторм |
3 - 8 |
29.01.2024 20:45 ДС Коноваленко Локомотив – Шторм |
10 - 4 |
29.01.2024 23:00 Драконы – Снеговик |
6 - 4 |
01.02.2024 23:00 Хантерс – Союз |
6 - 2 |
05.02.2024 23:00 Снеговик – Энергия |
1 - 2 (bullit) |
08.02.2024 21:55 ДС Коноваленко Драконы – Хантерс |
7 - 0 |
08.02.2024 23:00 Союз – Локомотив |
3 - 6 |
12.02.2024 23:00 Шторм – Хантерс |
3 - 4 |
15.02.2024 23:00 Драконы – Союз |
11 - 0 |
16.02.2024 21:15 ДС Коноваленко Локомотив – Энергия |
7 - 0 |
19.02.2024 21:45 ФОК Мещерский Хантерс – Снеговик |
6 - 3 |
19.02.2024 23:00 Драконы – Шторм |
3 - 2 |
22.02.2024 23:00 Союз – Энергия |
1 - 4 |
26.02.2024 23:00 Хантерс – Энергия |
2 - 3 |
27.02.2024 20:45 ДС Коноваленко Драконы – Локомотив |
9 - 3 |
29.02.2024 23:00 Снеговик – Шторм |
4 - 8 |