Малый Кубок ННХЛ
M | Команда | И | В | H | П | Голы | Разн. | Оч. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | Шторм | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 58:24 | 34 | 29 |
2 | • | Волга | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 73:36 | 37 | 28 |
3 | • | Хаммер | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 47:31 | 16 | 22 |
4 | • | Стагер | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 39:37 | 2 | 19 |
5 | • | Энергия | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 39:60 | -21 | 13 |
6 | • | БЦР | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 29:51 | -22 | 11 |
7 | • | Метеор | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19:65 | -46 | 3 |
Матчи | Счет |
---|---|
03.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко БЦР – Метеор |
5 - 0 |
04.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко Хаммер – Метеор |
5 - 0 |
05.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко Волга – Метеор |
5 - 0 |
06.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко Шторм – Метеор |
5 - 0 |
07.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко Метеор – Шторм |
0 - 5 |
08.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко Хаммер – Метеор |
5 - 0 |
09.01.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко Волга – Стагер |
2 - 3 (bullit) |
11.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко БЦР – Метеор |
5 - 0 |
14.01.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский Энергия – Метеор |
3 - 8 |
16.01.2019 21:30 ФОК Юность Стагер – Метеор |
5 - 3 |
18.01.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье Хаммер – Шторм |
1 - 4 |
21.01.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский Волга – Энергия |
5 - 4 |
23.01.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко Метеор – Стагер |
1 - 9 |
25.01.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье Шторм – Хаммер |
5 - 0 |
28.01.2019 21:15 ДС Коноваленко Волга – Хаммер |
4 - 5 |
31.01.2019 21:30 ДС Коноваленко Метеор – Энергия |
3 - 6 |
01.02.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье Шторм – Стагер |
4 - 1 |
04.02.2019 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко Хаммер – Стагер |
2 - 0 |
05.02.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко Метеор – Волга |
4 - 7 |
08.02.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье Энергия – Шторм |
2 - 1 |
12.02.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко Энергия – Хаммер |
4 - 5 |
15.02.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье Волга – Шторм |
8 - 2 |
18.02.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский Волга – Энергия |
8 - 1 |
19.02.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко БЦР – Хаммер |
1 - 8 |
22.02.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье Шторм – Стагер |
6 - 2 |
25.02.2019 20:00 ДС им. Коноваленко БЦР – Стагер |
2 - 3 (bullit) |
26.02.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко Хаммер – Энергия |
9 - 3 |
01.03.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье Шторм – Волга |
5 - 4 (bullit) |
04.03.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский Стагер – Энергия |
6 - 4 |
05.03.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко БЦР – Шторм |
2 - 8 |
06.03.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко Хаммер – Волга |
3 - 4 (bullit) |
11.03.2019 20:00 ДС им. Коноваленко Волга – БЦР |
9 - 2 |
12.03.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко Шторм – Энергия |
9 - 1 |
15.03.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье Стагер – Хаммер |
5 - 4 |
19.03.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко БЦР – Энергия |
1 - 4 |
22.03.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье Волга – Стагер |
6 - 1 |
25.03.2019 22:15 ДС им. Коноваленко Хаммер – БЦР |
0 - 1 |
28.03.2019 21:30 ДС Коноваленко Стагер – Энергия |
4 - 3 (bullit) |
02.04.2019 21:30 ДС Коноваленко Шторм – БЦР |
4 - 3 |
09.04.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко Волга – БЦР |
11 - 6 |
06.05.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский Энергия – БЦР |
4 - 1 |
04.06.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко БЦР – Стагер |
0 - 0 |