Первенство ННХЛ

Волга

Рейтинг
1
Матчи
14
Won
8
Tied
0
Lost
6
Тренер
Вебсайт

Последний Матч

Родина (Дзержинск) – Волга

0. Игровой день/Тур

3 - 1

Матчи Счет
21.09.2023 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – СДЭК-НН
4 - 1
26.09.2023 21:45 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Гур Крепеж
3 - 2 (bullit)
03.10.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Гур Крепеж – Эндуро-Горький
6 - 7
09.10.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Шахтер (Пешелань)
3 - 4
12.10.2023 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Ледовая Дружина
3 - 5
16.10.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Стагер
2 - 3 (bullit)
20.10.2023 20:30 ДС Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – Гур Крепеж
3 - 2 (bullit)
23.10.2023 20:00 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Эндуро-Горький
7 - 4
23.10.2023 23:00
Стагер – СДЭК-НН
2 - 6
26.10.2023 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Ледовая Дружина – Гур Крепеж
2 - 4
30.10.2023 20:15 ДС Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Гур Крепеж
1 - 2
01.11.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Родина (Дзержинск)
6 - 3
07.11.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Стагер
3 - 4
13.11.2023 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – СДЭК-НН
4 - 1
16.11.2023 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Ледовая Дружина
2 - 1 (bullit)
21.11.2023 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – Эндуро-Горький
1 - 5
01.12.2023 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Эндуро-Горький – Стагер
1 - 5
04.12.2023 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Ледовая Дружина
2 - 1 (bullit)
07.12.2023 20:30 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Гур Крепеж
1 - 5
07.12.2023 21:50 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Эндуро-Горький
2 - 3 (bullit)
11.12.2023 21:45 ДС Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Эндуро-Горький
7 - 2
15.12.2023 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Шахтер (Пешелань)
2 - 7
22.12.2023 20:15 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Гур Крепеж
5 - 3
26.12.2023 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Шахтер (Пешелань)
3 - 2
28.12.2023 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Ледовая Дружина
1 - 7
09.01.2024 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Ледовая Дружина – Эндуро-Горький
3 - 4 (bullit)
11.01.2024 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – СДЭК-НН
4 - 5
15.01.2024 20:30 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Родина (Дзержинск)
4 - 3
15.01.2024 21:50 ДС Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – Ледовая Дружина
4 - 2
16.01.2024 20:30 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Гур Крепеж
6 - 3
18.01.2024 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Эндуро-Горький – СДЭК-НН
4 - 3 (bullit)
22.01.2024 20:15 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Ледовая Дружина
1 - 5
23.01.2024 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Эндуро-Горький
1 - 2 (bullit)
24.01.2024 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Стагер
7 - 2
26.01.2024 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – Гур Крепеж
3 - 1
30.01.2024 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Гур Крепеж
2 - 5
01.02.2024 22:00 ДС Коноваленко
Ледовая Дружина – Волга
1 - 4
02.02.2024 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – Стагер
3 - 2
05.02.2024 20:30 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – СДЭК-НН
3 - 5
06.02.2024 20:30 ДС Коноваленко
Гур Крепеж – Эндуро-Горький
7 - 3
06.02.2024 21:55 ДС Коноваленко
Ледовая Дружина – Стагер
3 - 2
07.02.2024 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – Волга
2 - 1
12.02.2024 20:30 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Эндуро-Горький
14 - 0
12.02.2024 21:50 ДС Коноваленко
Ледовая Дружина – Гур Крепеж
6 - 5 (bullit)
13.02.2024 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Волга
3 - 13
14.02.2024 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Шахтер (Пешелань)
1 - 7
20.02.2024 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Гур Крепеж
3 - 2
21.02.2024 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – Ледовая Дружина
4 - 8
26.02.2024 20:15 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Шахтер (Пешелань)
4 - 3
26.02.2024 21:45 ДС Коноваленко
Эндуро-Горький – Ледовая Дружина
3 - 2
28.02.2024 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Волга
5 - 3
01.03.2024 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Эндуро-Горький – Стагер
2 - 3 (bullit)
04.03.2024 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Волга
3 - 1
04.03.2024 23:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Ледовая Дружина – СДЭК-НН
5 - 2
05.03.2024 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Гур Крепеж – Стагер
8 - 3
07.03.2024 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Эндуро-Горький – Шахтер (Пешелань)
5 - 2