Первенство ННХЛ

M   Команда И В П ГолыРазн. Оч.
1 Русская Тройка 12 11 1 73:2845 33
2 Родина (Дзержинск) 12 10 2 66:2640 30
3 Волга 10 9 1 59:1742 27
4 Гур Крепеж 11 7 4 62:3923 21
5 СДЭК-НН 11 7 4 51:3516 21
6 Шахтер (Пешелань) 9 6 3 37:2314 18
7 Шторм 12 6 6 42:50-8 18
8 NN 10 5 5 49:2821 15
9 Буран 10 5 5 37:43-6 14
10 Стагер 11 5 6 33:50-17 14
11 Эскейпер 11 4 7 42:46-4 12
12 Ледовая Дружина 11 3 8 31:46-15 10
13 Сатурн 4 2 2 14:28-14 6
14 Энергия 11 2 9 27:73-46 6
15 Снеговик 10 1 9 24:60-36 4
16 Союз 11 0 11 28:83-55 0
Матчи Счет
05.09.2022 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Эскейпер
4 - 1
06.09.2022 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – Ледовая Дружина
4 - 1
08.09.2022 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Гур Крепеж
6 - 4
08.09.2022 22:10 ДС Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Шторм
3 - 1
09.09.2022 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Союз – Энергия
0 - 4
12.09.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Гур Крепеж
5 - 4
12.09.2022 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Эскейпер – Союз
8 - 5
13.09.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Шахтер (Пешелань)
2 - 1
14.09.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Волга
1 - 6
16.09.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Энергия
12 - 1
17.09.2022 18:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Ледовая Дружина – Снеговик
3 - 2
19.09.2022 20:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Шторм
6 - 0
19.09.2022 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Союз – Ледовая Дружина
3 - 5
20.09.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – NN
3 - 2
21.09.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – СДЭК-НН
3 - 2
22.09.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Буран
1 - 2
23.09.2022 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Энергия – Гур Крепеж
0 - 7
25.09.2022 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Снеговик – Шахтер (Пешелань)
2 - 6
26.09.2022 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Гур Крепеж
4 - 5
26.09.2022 22:40 ДС им. Коноваленко
Союз – Стагер
4 - 9
27.09.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Буран – Ледовая Дружина
2 - 1 (bullit)
28.09.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Родина (Дзержинск)
4 - 1
29.09.2022 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
NN – СДЭК-НН
2 - 6
30.09.2022 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Эскейпер – Шторм
3 - 5
03.10.2022 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Буран
9 - 2
03.10.2022 22:20 ДС Коноваленко
Союз – Снеговик
1 - 4
04.10.2022 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Шторм
6 - 0
05.10.2022 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Гур Крепеж
3 - 2
06.10.2022 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
NN – Эскейпер
5 - 3
07.10.2022 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Энергия – Русская Тройка
3 - 12
08.10.2022 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Ледовая Дружина – Стагер
2 - 3 (bullit)
10.10.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Волга
1 - 4
10.10.2022 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Снеговик – Стагер
1 - 4
11.10.2022 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Гур Крепеж
3 - 10
12.10.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Буран
6 - 4
12.10.2022 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Ледовая Дружина – Энергия
3 - 2 (bullit)
13.10.2022 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – Эскейпер
1 - 0
14.10.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – NN
3 - 0
17.10.2022 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Родина (Дзержинск)
2 - 11
17.10.2022 22:10 ДС им. Коноваленко
Буран – Союз
10 - 2
18.10.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – Шторм
3 - 5
19.10.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – СДЭК-НН
5 - 1
20.10.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Гур Крепеж – NN
4 - 1
21.10.2022 20:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Эскейпер
5 - 3
21.10.2022 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Снеговик – Энергия
6 - 7 (bullit)
24.10.2022 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Снеговик
8 - 1
24.10.2022 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Гур Крепеж – Союз
12 - 7
25.10.2022 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Ледовая Дружина
7 - 5
26.10.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Буран
4 - 2
26.10.2022 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – СДЭК-НН
6 - 4
27.10.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Энергия – NN
1 - 9
28.10.2022 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Эскейпер – Стагер
1 - 4
31.10.2022 20:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Союз
6 - 2
31.10.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Гур Крепеж – Снеговик
5 - 2
01.11.2022 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Энергия
4 - 0
01.11.2022 22:10 ДС им. Коноваленко
Ледовая Дружина – Эскейпер
3 - 5
02.11.2022 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Шторм
6 - 1
03.11.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Буран – NN
0 - 7
03.11.2022 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – СДЭК-НН
3 - 7
07.11.2022 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Энергия – Родина (Дзержинск)
4 - 8
08.11.2022 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Эскейпер
9 - 3
09.11.2022 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Ледовая Дружина – СДЭК-НН
3 - 8
09.11.2022 22:10 ДС Коноваленко
Гур Крепеж – Буран
5 - 6
10.11.2022 20:15 ДС Коноваленко
NN – Снеговик
11 - 2
10.11.2022 21:45 ДС Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – Союз
8 - 1
11.11.2022 20:30 ДС Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Стагер
9 - 2
14.11.2022 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Эскейпер – Энергия
6 - 4
14.11.2022 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Союз – Сатурн
3 - 5
15.11.2022 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – NN
4 - 2
15.11.2022 22:10 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Буран
6 - 4
16.11.2022 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Сатурн – Ледовая Дружина
6 - 3
17.11.2022 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Стагер
2 - 1
18.11.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – Русская Тройка
2 - 7
18.11.2022 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Снеговик
11 - 3
21.11.2022 20:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – СДЭК-НН
3 - 0
21.11.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Союз
12 - 0
22.11.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Буран
2 - 5
23.11.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Сатурн
13 - 2
23.11.2022 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Гур Крепеж – Ледовая Дружина
4 - 2
24.11.2022 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – NN
2 - 10
25.11.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Эскейпер – Сатурн
9 - 1
25.11.2022 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Энергия – Шахтер (Пешелань)
1 - 6
28.11.2022 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Шторм – Снеговик
4 - 1
29.11.2022 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Сатурн
-:-
29.11.2022 22:20 ДС Коноваленко
Шахтер (Пешелань) – Буран
-:-
30.11.2022 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Ледовая Дружина
-:-
01.12.2022 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Эскейпер – Гур Крепеж
-:-
01.12.2022 22:20 ДС Коноваленко
NN – Союз
-:-
02.12.2022 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Энергия
-:-