Первая лига

СДЭК-НН

Рейтинг
7
Матчи
24
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
22
Тренер
Вебсайт

Последний Матч

СДЭК-НН – Альфа-Центр

0. Игровой день/Тур

4 - 7

Матчи Счет
19.09.2021 13:30 ФОК Заречье
Заречье – ЗуХаус
3 - 7
21.09.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Альфа-Центр – Панчер-НН
4 - 5
30.09.2021 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Панчер-НН – СДЭК-НН
3 - 9
01.10.2021 21:45 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Альфа-Центр
1 - 4
02.10.2021 17:30 ФОК Заречье
ЗуХаус – Заречье
4 - 2
07.10.2021 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Панчер-НН
5 - 4 (bullit)
08.10.2021 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – ЗуХаус
3 - 5
12.10.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Волга
4 - 6
16.10.2021 17:30 ФОК Заречье
Альфа-Центр – Заречье
4 - 2
18.10.2021 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
ЗуХаус – Волга
5 - 2
25.10.2021 21:45 ДС Коноваленко
Альфа-Центр – ЗуХаус
3 - 4 (bullit)
02.11.2021 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Панчер-НН
1 - 2
06.11.2021 12:15 КРК Нагорный
СКИФ – ЗуХаус
4 - 5
08.11.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Альфа-Центр – Панчер-НН
6 - 1
13.11.2021 17:30 ФОК Заречье
Заречье – Альфа-Центр
2 - 7
14.11.2021 12:15 КРК Нагорный
СДЭК-НН – СКИФ
4 - 10
16.11.2021 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Волга
3 - 2
20.11.2021 17:30 ФОК Заречье
Заречье – Волга
4 - 0
22.11.2021 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
ЗуХаус – Альфа-Центр
0 - 3
26.11.2021 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Панчер-НН
8 - 2
29.11.2021 20:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – ЗуХаус
3 - 9
30.11.2021 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Альфа-Центр
4 - 7
06.12.2021 20:00 ДС Коноваленко
ЗуХаус – Панчер-НН
6 - 2
07.12.2021 18:45 ФОК Заречье
Заречье – СДЭК-НН
4 - 2
07.12.2021 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Альфа-Центр – Волга
2 - 1
11.12.2021 12:00 КРК Нагорный
СКИФ – Заречье
0 - 2
13.12.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
ЗуХаус – СДЭК-НН
7 - 1
14.12.2021 18:45 ФОК Заречье
Волга – Заречье
3 - 4 (bullit)
19.12.2021 12:15 КРК Нагорный
Альфа-Центр – СКИФ
5 - 4 (bullit)
24.12.2021 16:00 ФОК Заречье
СКИФ – Заречье
1 - 3
01.12.2021 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
ЗуХаус – СДЭК-НН
5 - 0
02.01.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
ЗуХаус – СДЭК-НН
5 - 0
03.01.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Панчер-НН – СДЭК-НН
5 - 0
04.01.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Панчер-НН – СДЭК-НН
5 - 0
05.01.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Альфа-Центр – СДЭК-НН
5 - 0
05.01.2022 21:00 ФОК Заречье
Альфа-Центр – СДЭК-НН
5 - 0
06.01.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – СДЭК-НН
5 - 0
06.01.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Волга
0 - 5
07.01.2022 21:00 ФОК Заречье
СДЭК-НН – Заречье
0 - 5
08.01.2022 13:00 КРК Нагорный
ЗуХаус – СКИФ
4 - 2
08.01.2022 21:00 ФОК Заречье
СДЭК-НН – Заречье
0 - 5
09.01.2022 21:00 КРК Нагорный
СДЭК-НН – СКИФ
0 - 5
10.01.2022 21:00 ФОК Заречье
Заречье – СДЭК-НН
5 - 0
11.01.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Альфа-Центр – Волга
2 - 5
11.01.2022 21:00 КРК Нагорный
СКИФ – СДЭК-НН
5 - 0
13.01.2022 21:00 КРК Нагорный
СКИФ – СДЭК-НН
5 - 0
15.01.2022 13:00 КРК Нагорный
СКИФ – Заречье
1 - 4
16.01.2022 13:00 КРК Нагорный
СКИФ – Панчер-НН
2 - 3
18.01.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
СДЭК-НН – Альфа-Центр
4 - 7
22.01.2022 13:00 КРК Нагорный
Волга – СКИФ
5 - 1
23.01.2022 11:00 КРК Нагорный
СКИФ – ЗуХаус
0 - 2
25.01.2022 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Панчер-НН – Альфа-Центр
2 - 8
29.01.2022 12:15 КРК Нагорный
Альфа-Центр – СКИФ
4 - 1
02.02.2022 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
ЗуХаус – Волга
5 - 3
05.02.2022 14:00 ФОК Заречье
СКИФ – Заречье
0 - 3
07.02.2022 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
Альфа-Центр – ЗуХаус
2 - 3 (bullit)
12.02.2022 12:00 КРК Нагорный
Панчер-НН – СКИФ
0 - 4
15.02.2022 18:45 КРК Нагорный
ЗуХаус – СКИФ
0 - 4
18.02.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Панчер-НН – Волга
0 - 5
22.02.2022 18:45 ФОК Заречье
Заречье – Альфа-Центр
8 - 6
01.03.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
ЗуХаус – Панчер-НН
5 - 0
02.03.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
ЗуХаус – Волга
5 - 3
03.03.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Панчер-НН – ЗуХаус
0 - 5
04.03.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Альфа-Центр – Панчер-НН
5 - 0
05.03.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
ЗуХаус – Панчер-НН
5 - 0
06.03.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Панчер-НН – Волга
0 - 5
07.03.2022 21:00 ФОК Заречье
Заречье – Панчер-НН
5 - 0
08.03.2022 21:00 ФОК Заречье
Заречье – Панчер-НН
5 - 0
09.03.2022 21:00 ФОК Заречье
Заречье – Панчер-НН
5 - 0
10.03.2022 21:00 ФОК Заречье
Заречье – Панчер-НН
5 - 0
11.03.2022 21:00 КРК Нагорный
СКИФ – Панчер-НН
5 - 0
12.03.2022 21:00 КРК Нагорный
СКИФ – Панчер-НН
5 - 0
13.03.2022 21:00 КРК Нагорный
Альфа-Центр – СКИФ
5 - 0
14.03.2022 21:00 КРК Нагорный
Альфа-Центр – СКИФ
5 - 0
15.03.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Альфа-Центр – Волга
5 - 0
15.03.2022 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Заречье
5 - 0
16.03.2022 21:00 ФОК Заречье
Волга – Заречье
0 - 5
17.03.2022 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – СКИФ
5 - 0
18.03.2022 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – СКИФ
5 - 0
19.03.2022 21:00 КРК Нагорный
Волга – СКИФ
5 - 0
20.03.2022 21:00 ФОК Заречье
ЗуХаус – Заречье
5 - 0
21.03.2022 21:00 ФОК Заречье
ЗуХаус – Заречье
5 - 0
26.03.2022 15:00 ФОК Заречье
Альфа-Центр – Заречье
12 - 5
21.04.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
ЗуХаус – Альфа-Центр
1 - 0