Первая лига

Таганка

Рейтинг
6
Матчи
19
Won
9
Tied
0
Lost
10
Тренер
Вебсайт

Последний Матч

СКИФ – Таганка

0. Игровой день/Тур

0 - 5

Матчи Счет
17.09.2019 21:00 ФОК Северная звезда
НИАЭП – Приволжье-Транс
2 - 1
17.09.2019 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Таганка
3 - 4 (bullit)
19.09.2019 22:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Империя – Русская Тройка
1 - 6
23.09.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Империя – Родина (Дзержинск)
4 - 2
26.09.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Швейник (Княгинино)
2 - 1 (bullit)
02.10.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Русская Тройка
1 - 4
03.10.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Таганка – Швейник (Княгинино)
5 - 2
08.10.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Империя – Швейник (Княгинино)
1 - 10
09.10.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Таганка
0 - 7
15.10.2019 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Швейник (Княгинино) – Родина (Дзержинск)
5 - 0
17.10.2019 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Таганка – Империя
1 - 2
23.10.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Швейник (Княгинино) – Таганка
7 - 2
28.10.2019 20:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Империя
4 - 3 (bullit)
29.10.2019 21:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Приволжье-Транс – НИАЭП
7 - 1
29.10.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Швейник (Княгинино)
2 - 4
03.11.2019 18:00 ДС Профсоюзов
СКИФ – Таганка
3 - 1
04.11.2019 18:00 ДС Профсоюзов
СКИФ – Швейник (Княгинино)
1 - 4
06.11.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Швейник (Княгинино)
4 - 6
07.11.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Империя
13 - 5
13.11.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Швейник (Княгинино) – Родина (Дзержинск)
0 - 1 (bullit)
14.11.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Таганка – Русская Тройка
1 - 3
21.11.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Русская Тройка
4 - 3 (bullit)
21.11.2019 21:30 ФОК Приокский
Приволжье-Транс – НИАЭП
1 - 0 (bullit)
25.11.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Империя – Таганка
5 - 4 (bullit)
27.11.2019 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Швейник (Княгинино) – Приволжье-Транс
1 - 5
28.11.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
НИАЭП – Русская Тройка
3 - 1
03.12.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Приволжье-Транс
6 - 3
04.12.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
НИАЭП – Родина (Дзержинск)
3 - 4 (bullit)
05.12.2019 21:30 ФОК Приокский
Таганка – Приволжье-Транс
4 - 1
07.12.2019 15:00 ФОК Приокский
СКИФ – НИАЭП
3 - 7
09.12.2019 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Приволжье-Транс
3 - 5
10.12.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Таганка – Швейник (Княгинино)
5 - 2
12.12.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
НИАЭП – Империя
4 - 5
14.12.2019 13:15 ДС Профсоюзов
Приволжье-Транс – СКИФ
4 - 0
17.12.2019 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Приволжье-Транс
3 - 2 (bullit)
18.12.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Таганка
2 - 6
21.12.2019 13:45 ДС Профсоюзов
СКИФ – Империя
5 - 2
23.12.2019 20:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Приволжье-Транс – Родина (Дзержинск)
4 - 3 (bullit)
25.12.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Швейник (Княгинино) – Империя
5 - 1
26.12.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
НИАЭП – Русская Тройка
5 - 3
01.01.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Империя
5 - 0
02.01.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Таганка – Империя
5 - 0
03.01.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Швейник (Княгинино) – Империя
5 - 0
03.01.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Империя – СКИФ
0 - 5
04.01.2020 10:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Приволжье-Транс – Империя
5 - 0
04.01.2020 13:00 ДС Профсоюзов
СКИФ – Империя
5 - 0
05.01.2020 14:00 ДС Профсоюзов
СКИФ – Русская Тройка
2 - 3
06.01.2020 21:00 ФОК Приокский
Империя – Приволжье-Транс
0 - 5
07.01.2020 18:00 ДС Профсоюзов
Приволжье-Транс – Империя
5 - 0
08.01.2020 21:00 ДС Профсоюзов
Империя – НИАЭП
0 - 5
09.01.2020 21:00 ФОК Заречье
НИАЭП – Империя
5 - 0
11.01.2020 14:00 ДС Профсоюзов
Русская Тройка – СКИФ
8 - 1
14.01.2020 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Приволжье-Транс – Русская Тройка
2 - 4
15.01.2020 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Таганка – НИАЭП
4 - 5 (bullit)
16.01.2020 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Швейник (Княгинино)
5 - 4
21.01.2020 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Таганка – Приволжье-Транс
3 - 7
22.01.2020 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Швейник (Княгинино) – НИАЭП
4 - 2
27.01.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Империя – Родина (Дзержинск)
2 - 12
29.01.2020 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Швейник (Княгинино) – Приволжье-Транс
4 - 3 (bullit)
30.01.2020 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – НИАЭП
2 - 1
01.02.2020 13:00 ДС Профсоюзов
Родина (Дзержинск) – СКИФ
6 - 7
03.02.2020 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Приволжье-Транс – Родина (Дзержинск)
5 - 6 (bullit)
08.02.2020 13:15 ДС Профсоюзов
СКИФ – Русская Тройка
2 - 4
09.02.2020 14:00 ДС Профсоюзов
СКИФ – Родина (Дзержинск)
4 - 5
10.02.2020 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – НИАЭП
7 - 4
12.02.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Швейник (Княгинино) – НИАЭП
2 - 6
13.02.2020 21:30 ФОК Приокский
Приволжье-Транс – Таганка
4 - 3 (bullit)
15.02.2020 11:15 ДС Профсоюзов
Приволжье-Транс – СКИФ
5 - 0
17.02.2020 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Швейник (Княгинино) – Приволжье-Транс
3 - 2
18.02.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
НИАЭП – Таганка
5 - 4 (bullit)
25.02.2020 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
НИАЭП – Швейник (Княгинино)
8 - 1
27.02.2020 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Таганка
8 - 4
04.03.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
НИАЭП – Родина (Дзержинск)
4 - 5 (bullit)
10.03.2020 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина (Дзержинск) – Русская Тройка
5 - 0
14.03.2020 13:00 ДС Профсоюзов
СКИФ – НИАЭП
1 - 10
15.03.2020 13:00 ДС Профсоюзов
СКИФ – Родина (Дзержинск)
2 - 9
16.03.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Швейник (Княгинино) – СКИФ
5 - 0
17.03.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Таганка – СКИФ
5 - 0
18.03.2020 20:15 ДС Профсоюзов
СКИФ – Швейник (Княгинино)
0 - 5
18.03.2020 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Таганка – НИАЭП
-:-
18.03.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
СКИФ – Таганка
0 - 5
19.03.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
НИАЭП – СКИФ
5 - 0
22.03.2020 18:15 ДС Профсоюзов
СКИФ – Приволжье-Транс
0 - 5