Первая лига

M   Команда И В H П ГолыРазн. Оч.
1 Русская Тройка 12 11 0 1 68 - 2939 32
2 Империя 11 8 0 3 69 - 3633 24
3 Таганка 9 5 0 4 43 - 2518 16
4 Волга 11 5 0 6 51 - 61-10 15
5 НИАЭП 4 3 0 1 36 - 531 9
6 Родина 4 3 0 1 22 - 814 9
7 Энергия 11 1 0 10 19 - 76-57 4
8 Стагер 12 1 0 11 27 - 95-68 2
Матчи Счет
25.09.2018 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Таганка
5 - 3
02.10.2018 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Таганка – Стагер
4 - 1
03.10.2018 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Империя
8 - 7
08.10.2018 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Энергия – Волга
2 - 7
09.10.2018 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Таганка – Империя
3 - 4
10.10.2018 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Стагер
7 - 2
16.10.2018 21:45 ФОК Юность
Волга – Таганка
2 - 9
16.10.2018 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Энергия
6 - 0
17.10.2018 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Империя – Стагер
9 - 1
23.10.2018 21:45 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Волга
1 - 8
24.10.2018 21:45 ДС Коноваленко
Таганка – Русская Тройка
2 - 3 (bullit)
29.10.2018 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Империя – Энергия
11 - 1
30.10.2018 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Волга
4 - 2
31.10.2018 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Энергия – Стагер
5 - 4
06.11.2018 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Империя
3 - 5
07.11.2018 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Русская Тройка
2 - 6
11.11.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
Энергия – Волга
2 - 3
11.11.2018 20:00 ФОК Заречье
НИАЭП – Русская Тройка
2 - 3
12.11.2018 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Энергия – Таганка
1 - 3
13.11.2018 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Русская Тройка
1 - 10
14.11.2018 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Империя
2 - 7
18.11.2018 20:00 ФОК Заречье
НИАЭП – Империя
4 - 1
20.11.2018 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Стагер
7 - 4
21.11.2018 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Родина
2 - 5
23.11.2018 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Таганка – Империя
1 - 6
25.11.2018 20:00 ФОК Заречье
НИАЭП – Энергия
13 - 0
26.11.2018 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Энергия – Стагер
5 - 6 (bullit)
28.11.2018 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина – Империя
3 - 4
30.11.2018 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Волга – Таганка
3 - 8
02.12.2018 20:15 ФОК Заречье
НИАЭП – Стагер
17 - 1
04.12.2018 21:40 ФОК Юность
Волга – Империя
5 - 14
04.12.2018 21:45 ДС Коноваленко
Русская Тройка – Энергия
9 - 2
05.12.2018 21:45 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Родина
1 - 10
07.12.2018 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Энергия – Таганка
0 - 10
11.12.2018 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Стагер
10 - 2
12.12.2018 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Империя – Русская Тройка
1 - 5
14.12.2018 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Родина – Энергия
4 - 1
16.12.2018 20:15 ФОК Заречье
НИАЭП – Таганка
-:-
17.12.2018 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Энергия – Волга
-:-
18.12.2018 21:40 ФОК Юность
Таганка – Стагер
-:-
19.12.2018 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина – Волга
-:-
21.12.2018 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Русская Тройка – Таганка
-:-
23.12.2018 20:15 ФОК Заречье
Империя – НИАЭП
-:-