Малый Кубок ННХЛ

M   Команда И В H П ГолыРазн. Оч.
1 Шторм 12 10 0 2 58:2434 29
2 Волга 12 9 0 3 73:3637 28
3 Хаммер 12 7 0 5 47:3116 22
4 Стагер 11 7 0 4 39:372 18
5 Энергия 11 3 0 8 35:59-24 10
6 БЦР 10 3 0 7 22:47-25 10
7 Метеор 12 1 0 11 19:59-40 3
Матчи Счет
03.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
БЦР – Метеор
2 - 0
04.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Хаммер – Метеор
5 - 0
05.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Метеор
5 - 0
06.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Метеор
5 - 0
07.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Метеор – Шторм
0 - 5
08.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Хаммер – Метеор
5 - 0
09.01.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Стагер
2 - 3 (bullit)
11.01.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
БЦР – Метеор
2 - 0
14.01.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Энергия – Метеор
3 - 8
16.01.2019 21:30 ФОК Юность
Стагер – Метеор
5 - 3
18.01.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Хаммер – Шторм
1 - 4
21.01.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Волга – Энергия
5 - 4
23.01.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Метеор – Стагер
1 - 9
25.01.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Шторм – Хаммер
5 - 0
28.01.2019 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Волга – Хаммер
4 - 5
31.01.2019 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Метеор – Энергия
3 - 6
01.02.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Шторм – Стагер
4 - 1
04.02.2019 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Хаммер – Стагер
2 - 0
05.02.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Метеор – Волга
4 - 7
08.02.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Энергия – Шторм
2 - 1
12.02.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Энергия – Хаммер
4 - 5
15.02.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Волга – Шторм
8 - 2
18.02.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Волга – Энергия
8 - 1
19.02.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
БЦР – Хаммер
1 - 8
22.02.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Шторм – Стагер
6 - 2
25.02.2019 20:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
БЦР – Стагер
2 - 3 (bullit)
26.02.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Хаммер – Энергия
9 - 3
01.03.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Шторм – Волга
5 - 4 (bullit)
04.03.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Стагер – Энергия
6 - 4
05.03.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
БЦР – Шторм
2 - 8
06.03.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Хаммер – Волга
3 - 4 (bullit)
11.03.2019 20:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – БЦР
9 - 2
12.03.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Энергия
9 - 1
15.03.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Стагер – Хаммер
5 - 4
19.03.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
БЦР – Энергия
1 - 4
22.03.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Волга – Стагер
6 - 1
25.03.2019 22:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Хаммер – БЦР
0 - 1
28.03.2019 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Энергия
4 - 3 (bullit)
02.04.2019 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Шторм – БЦР
4 - 3
09.04.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – БЦР
11 - 6