Высшая лига

M   Команда И В H П ГолыРазн. Оч.
1 Монолит 9 8 0 1 34 - 1816 23
2 Патриот 9 7 0 2 22 - 139 22
3 Спартак (Т) 7 4 0 3 27 - 189 12
4 Цезарь 7 4 0 3 26 - 197 12
5 РМТ 8 3 0 5 27 - 30-3 10
6 Диакон 4 2 0 2 8 - 15-7 5
7 Приволжье-Транс 7 1 0 6 11 - 23-12 2
8 ННХЛ 7 0 0 7 12 - 31-19 1
Матчи Счет
15.09.2018 20:45 ФОК Волжский берег
Спартак (Т) – Приволжье-Транс
4 - 3
17.09.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Патриот – ННХЛ
2 - 1
20.09.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – Цезарь
1 - 2 (bullit)
23.09.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
ННХЛ – РМТ
1 - 7
24.09.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Патриот – Спартак (Т)
3 - 2
27.09.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – Приволжье-Транс
3 - 0
30.09.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
Цезарь – ННХЛ
8 - 3
01.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Патриот – РМТ
4 - 3 (bullit)
04.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – Спартак (Т)
2 - 1
07.10.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
Цезарь – РМТ
8 - 4
08.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Патриот – Приволжье-Транс
2 - 1
11.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – ННХЛ
6 - 3
13.10.2018 20:45 ФОК Волжский берег
Цезарь – Спартак (Т)
2 - 4
14.10.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
Приволжье-Транс – РМТ
3 - 4
15.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Диакон – ННХЛ
3 - 2
18.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – Патриот
2 - 1 (bullit)
20.10.2018 20:45 ФОК Волжский берег
Спартак (Т) – РМТ
7 - 1
22.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная Звезда
Цезарь – Патриот
1 - 4
23.10.2018 21:40 ФОК Юность
Приволжье-Транс – ННХЛ
3 - 2 (bullit)
25.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – Диакон
6 - 2
28.10.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
Цезарь – Приволжье-Транс
3 - 0
29.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная Звезда
Диакон – Патриот
3 - 2 (bullit)
01.11.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – РМТ
5 - 3
05.11.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
ННХЛ – Патриот
0 - 2
06.11.2018 21:40 ФОК Юность
Диакон – РМТ
0 - 5
08.11.2018 20:10 ФОК Юность
Цезарь – Монолит
2 - 3 (bullit)
08.11.2018 21:00 Володарск
Приволжье-Транс – Спартак (Т)
1 - 5
11.11.2018 12:45 ФОК Мещерский
Спартак (Т) – Монолит
4 - 6
12.11.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
РМТ – Патриот
0 - 2
18.11.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
РМТ – ННХЛ
-:-
19.11.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Патриот – Спартак (Т)
-:-
20.11.2018 21:40 ФОК Юность
Диакон – Цезарь
-:-