Высшая лига

M   Команда И В H П ГолыРазн. Оч.
1 Монолит 13 10 0 3 44 - 2915 28
2 Патриот 13 9 0 4 37 - 289 28
3 Цезарь 11 8 0 3 44 - 2618 24
4 Спартак (Т) 10 5 0 5 40 - 319 15
5 РМТ 13 4 0 9 45 - 56-11 13
6 ННХЛ 11 3 0 8 23 - 41-18 9
7 Диакон 6 3 0 3 12 - 20-8 8
8 Приволжье-Транс 11 2 0 9 27 - 41-14 7
Матчи Счет
15.09.2018 20:45 ФОК Волжский берег
Спартак (Т) – Приволжье-Транс
4 - 3
17.09.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Патриот – ННХЛ
2 - 1
20.09.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – Цезарь
1 - 2 (bullit)
23.09.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
ННХЛ – РМТ
1 - 7
24.09.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Патриот – Спартак (Т)
3 - 2
27.09.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – Приволжье-Транс
3 - 0
30.09.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
Цезарь – ННХЛ
8 - 3
01.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Патриот – РМТ
4 - 3 (bullit)
04.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – Спартак (Т)
2 - 1
07.10.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
Цезарь – РМТ
8 - 4
08.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Патриот – Приволжье-Транс
2 - 1
11.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – ННХЛ
6 - 3
13.10.2018 20:45 ФОК Волжский берег
Цезарь – Спартак (Т)
2 - 4
14.10.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
Приволжье-Транс – РМТ
3 - 4
15.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Диакон – ННХЛ
3 - 2
18.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – Патриот
2 - 1 (bullit)
20.10.2018 20:45 ФОК Волжский берег
Спартак (Т) – РМТ
7 - 1
22.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная Звезда
Цезарь – Патриот
1 - 4
23.10.2018 21:40 ФОК Юность
Приволжье-Транс – ННХЛ
3 - 2 (bullit)
25.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – Диакон
6 - 2
28.10.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
Цезарь – Приволжье-Транс
3 - 0
29.10.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная Звезда
Диакон – Патриот
3 - 2 (bullit)
01.11.2018 20:00 ФОК Юность
Монолит – РМТ
5 - 3
05.11.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
ННХЛ – Патриот
0 - 2
06.11.2018 21:40 ФОК Юность
Диакон – РМТ
0 - 5
08.11.2018 20:10 ФОК Юность
Цезарь – Монолит
2 - 3 (bullit)
08.11.2018 21:00 Володарск
Приволжье-Транс – Спартак (Т)
1 - 5
11.11.2018 12:45 ФОК Мещерский
Спартак (Т) – Монолит
4 - 6
12.11.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
РМТ – Патриот
0 - 2
18.11.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
РМТ – ННХЛ
2 - 5
19.11.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Патриот – Спартак (Т)
6 - 4
20.11.2018 21:40 ФОК Юность
Диакон – Цезарь
0 - 5
22.11.2018 20:15 ФОК Юность
Приволжье-Транс – Монолит
3 - 4 (bullit)
25.11.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
Цезарь – РМТ
4 - 3
26.11.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Приволжье-Транс – Патриот
2 - 5
29.11.2018 20:10 ФОК Юность
ННХЛ – Монолит
2 - 1
02.12.2018 14:45 ФОК Волжский берег
Цезарь – Спартак (Т)
3 - 2
02.12.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
Приволжье-Транс – РМТ
8 - 5
03.12.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Диакон – ННХЛ
4 - 0
06.12.2018 20:10 ФОК Юность
Монолит – Патриот
3 - 2
09.12.2018 16:45 ФОК Приокский
РМТ – Спартак (Т)
4 - 7
09.12.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
Приволжье-Транс – ННХЛ
3 - 4 (bullit)
10.12.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Цезарь – Патриот
6 - 2
13.12.2018 20:10 ФОК Юность
Монолит – РМТ
2 - 4
16.12.2018 19:45 ФОК Приокский
Цезарь – Приволжье-Транс
-:-
17.12.2018 20:00 ФОК Северная звезда
Диакон – Патриот
-:-