Вторая лига

Союз

Рейтинг
1
Матчи
10
Won
9
Tied
0
Lost
1
Тренер
Вебсайт

Последний Матч

Ледовая дружина-2 – Союз

0. Игровой день/Тур

1 - 5

Союз

Рейтинг
1
Матчи
10
Won
9
Tied
0
Lost
1
Тренер
Вебсайт

Последний Матч

Ледовая дружина-2 – Союз

0. Игровой день/Тур

1 - 5

Матчи Счет
06.12.2021 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Снеговик – СДЭК-2
1 - 7
08.12.2021 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Буран – Волга-Д
3 - 7
10.12.2021 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Шторм – Родина
2 - 4
13.12.2021 19:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Снеговик – Буран
3 - 4
14.12.2021 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина – Волга-Д
2 - 0
16.12.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – СДЭК-2
6 - 2
20.12.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга-Д – Шторм
4 - 3 (bullit)
23.12.2021 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина – СДЭК-2
4 - 5
27.12.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Буран
9 - 4
10.01.2022 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина – Буран
4 - 1
10.01.2022 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга-Д – Снеговик
5 - 3
12.01.2022 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
СДЭК-2 – Шторм
3 - 2
17.01.2022 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина – Снеговик
5 - 0
17.01.2022 22:10 ДС им. Коноваленко
СДЭК-2 – Волга-Д
1 - 4
24.01.2022 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Буран – СДЭК-2
2 - 5
27.01.2022 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга-Д – Родина
3 - 2 (bullit)
27.01.2022 22:10 ДС им. Коноваленко
Снеговик – Шторм
0 - 12
01.02.2022 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Буран – Шторм
4 - 3
04.02.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Снеговик – СДЭК-2
1 - 4
07.02.2022 22:10 ДС Коноваленко
Волга-Д – Снеговик
6 - 1
10.02.2022 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Буран – Родина
6 - 2
14.02.2022 20:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга-Д – Шторм
5 - 4
14.02.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Буран – СДЭК-2
2 - 4
17.02.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Снеговик – Родина
0 - 10
21.02.2022 20:00 ДС Коноваленко
Шторм – Снеговик
9 - 3
21.02.2022 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Волга-Д – Буран
3 - 4 (bullit)
25.02.2022 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
СДЭК-2 – Родина
1 - 2 (bullit)
28.02.2022 20:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина – Шторм
2 - 3
28.02.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга-Д – СДЭК-2
2 - 3 (bullit)
03.03.2022 22:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Буран – Снеговик
8 - 9 (bullit)
Матчи Счет
09.12.2021 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Союз – Энергия
10 - 3
11.12.2021 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Эскейпер – Стагер
3 - 7
12.12.2021 17:00 ФОК Заречье
Ледовая дружина-1 – Ледовая дружина-2
7 - 6
17.12.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Эскейпер – Энергия
4 - 0
18.12.2021 19:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Ледовая дружина-1 – Стагер
1 - 6
21.12.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Эскейпер – Ледовая дружина-1
2 - 1
24.12.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Энергия – Союз
0 - 7
25.12.2021 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Ледовая дружина-2
3 - 4
28.12.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Ледовая дружина-2 – Энергия
5 - 0
13.01.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Ледовая дружина-1 – Союз
5 - 8
14.01.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Энергия
2 - 3 (bullit)
15.01.2022 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Ледовая дружина-2 – Эскейпер
1 - 6
20.01.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Ледовая дружина-1 – Энергия
10 - 3
21.01.2022 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Союз
2 - 4
23.01.2022 17:00 ФОК Заречье
Эскейпер – Ледовая дружина-2
3 - 2
24.01.2022 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Союз – Ледовая дружина-1
5 - 4
28.01.2022 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Энергия – Эскейпер
1 - 3
30.01.2022 17:00 ФОК Заречье
Ледовая дружина-2 – Стагер
4 - 3
31.01.2022 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Эскейпер – Союз
8 - 4
06.02.2022 17:00 ФОК Заречье
Ледовая дружина-2 – Ледовая дружина-1
4 - 11
08.02.2022 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Ледовая дружина-1 – Эскейпер
8 - 4
11.02.2022 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Энергия
14 - 1
13.02.2022 17:00 ФОК Заречье
Ледовая дружина-2 – Союз
8 - 9 (bullit)
15.02.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Ледовая дружина-1
2 - 1
20.02.2022 17:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Ледовая дружина-2 – Энергия
2 - 4
20.02.2022 19:00 ДС Коноваленко
Союз – Эскейпер
2 - 1
23.02.2022 21:30 ДС Коноваленко
Энергия – Ледовая дружина-1
0 - 7
24.02.2022 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Союз – Стагер
10 - 7
27.02.2022 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Ледовая дружина-2 – Союз
1 - 5
04.03.2022 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Эскейпер
4 - 3 (bullit)