Вторая лига

Энергия

Рейтинг
12
Матчи
3
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
3
Тренер
Вебсайт

Следубщий Матч

Стагер – Энергия

0. Игровой день/Тур

29. октября 2021 21:15 ДС Коноваленко

Последний Матч

Союз – Энергия

0. Игровой день/Тур

9 - 4

Матчи Счет
06.09.2021 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Снеговик – Родина
5 - 2
07.09.2021 22:15 ДС Коноваленко
Буран – Ледовая дружина-1
4 - 3 (bullit)
08.09.2021 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Волга-Д – СДЭК-2
5 - 4 (bullit)
09.09.2021 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Союз
3 - 0
10.09.2021 21:00 ДС Коноваленко
Эскейпер – Шторм
0 - 6
13.09.2021 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Ледовая дружина-1 – Ледовая дружина-2
12 - 0
14.09.2021 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Родина
1 - 8
14.09.2021 22:10 ДС им. Коноваленко
Буран – Волга-Д
4 - 3 (bullit)
16.09.2021 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Союз – СДЭК-2
3 - 8
17.09.2021 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Снеговик – Эскейпер
0 - 4
20.09.2021 22:10 ДС им. Коноваленко
Эскейпер – Союз
1 - 5
22.09.2021 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Ледовая дружина-1
12 - 2
23.09.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина – СДЭК-2
0 - 4
24.09.2021 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Буран
2 - 11
26.09.2021 17:00 ФОК Заречье
Ледовая дружина-2 – Снеговик
2 - 3
27.09.2021 20:45 ДС Коноваленко
СДЭК-2 – Шторм
3 - 5
28.09.2021 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Волга-Д – Ледовая дружина-1
3 - 1
29.09.2021 22:20 ДС Коноваленко
Буран – Эскейпер
6 - 5 (bullit)
02.10.2021 21:45 ДС Коноваленко
Снеговик – Энергия
6 - 3
03.10.2021 17:00 ФОК Заречье
Стагер – Ледовая дружина-2
9 - 4
04.10.2021 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Буран – Снеговик
3 - 4 (bullit)
05.10.2021 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина – Шторм
4 - 1
06.10.2021 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Ледовая дружина-1 – Союз
2 - 5
07.10.2021 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
СДЭК-2 – Стагер
11 - 2
08.10.2021 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга-Д – Эскейпер
4 - 3 (bullit)
10.10.2021 17:00 ФОК Заречье
Энергия – Ледовая дружина-2
0 - 7
11.10.2021 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Родина – Союз
10 - 3
11.10.2021 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Снеговик – Шторм
6 - 3
13.10.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Ледовая дружина-1 – Эскейпер
4 - 3
14.10.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга-Д – Ледовая дружина-2
15 - 0
15.10.2021 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Буран – СДЭК-2
3 - 6
17.10.2021 17:00 ФОК Заречье
Снеговик – Стагер
5 - 3
19.10.2021 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Буран – Родина
2 - 5
21.10.2021 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Ледовая дружина-1 – СДЭК-2
3 - 5
22.10.2021 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Союз – Энергия
9 - 4
24.10.2021 17:00 ФОК Заречье
Эскейпер – Стагер
7 - 4
26.10.2021 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Волга-Д – Снеговик
-:-
28.10.2021 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Шторм – Буран
-:-
29.10.2021 21:15 ДС Коноваленко
Стагер – Энергия
-:-
31.10.2021 17:00 ФОК Заречье
Эскейпер – Ледовая дружина-2
-:-