Вторая лига

Хаммер

Рейтинг
6
Матчи
21
Won
8
Tied
0
Lost
13
Тренер
Вебсайт

Последний Матч

Красная Этна – Хаммер

0. Игровой день/Тур

2 - 1

Матчи Счет
02.09.2019 20:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Заряд
2 - 1
04.09.2019 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Хаммер
4 - 3
06.09.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Красная Этна – БЦР
6 - 1
06.09.2019 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Энергия
2 - 1 (bullit)
09.09.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Энергия – БЦР
2 - 4
09.09.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Заряд – Стагер
7 - 2
11.09.2019 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Шторм
4 - 5 (bullit)
13.09.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Хаммер – Красная Этна
0 - 1 (bullit)
16.09.2019 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – БЦР
8 - 2
16.09.2019 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Заряд – Хаммер
5 - 3
18.09.2019 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Энергия
5 - 3
20.09.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Стагер – Красная Этна
0 - 8
23.09.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Хаммер – Энергия
6 - 5
23.09.2019 22:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – БЦР
6 - 5 (bullit)
25.09.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Заряд
8 - 7 (bullit)
27.09.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Волга – Красная Этна
5 - 1
30.09.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Энергия – Красная Этна
4 - 2
30.09.2019 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Хаммер
4 - 2
01.10.2019 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Стагер
5 - 0
04.10.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Волга – Энергия
8 - 1
07.10.2019 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Хаммер
0 - 4
08.10.2019 22:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Шторм
4 - 6
10.10.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Заряд – БЦР
7 - 6
11.10.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Красная Этна – Энергия
4 - 2
14.10.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Энергия – БЦР
4 - 5
15.10.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Заряд – Хаммер
2 - 5
17.10.2019 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Волга
0 - 10
18.10.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Красная Этна – Шторм
3 - 6
21.10.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Хаммер
1 - 4
22.10.2019 22:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Энергия – Заряд
2 - 1
25.10.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Красная Этна – Стагер
7 - 1
28.10.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Энергия – Волга
1 - 13
30.10.2019 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Заряд
4 - 10
31.10.2019 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
БЦР – Шторм
3 - 5
01.11.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Хаммер – Красная Этна
3 - 6
04.11.2019 21:45 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – БЦР
3 - 2
05.11.2019 22:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Хаммер
0 - 3
07.11.2019 22:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Заряд – Энергия
9 - 4
08.11.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Красная Этна – Волга
2 - 1
11.11.2019 19:00 ФОК Приокский
Энергия – Стагер
5 - 2
11.11.2019 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
БЦР – Хаммер
3 - 2
15.11.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Заряд – Красная Этна
7 - 6 (bullit)
18.11.2019 20:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
БЦР – Волга
7 - 5
18.11.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Хаммер – Заряд
6 - 7 (bullit)
20.11.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Энергия – Стагер
10 - 4
22.11.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Шторм – Красная Этна
2 - 3
26.11.2019 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Заряд – Шторм
2 - 6
27.11.2019 22:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Хаммер – Волга
2 - 3
29.11.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Стагер – БЦР
3 - 4
02.12.2019 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
БЦР – Хаммер
3 - 1
02.12.2019 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Заряд – Волга
5 - 13
06.12.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Красная Этна – Энергия
5 - 2
09.12.2019 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Заряд – БЦР
4 - 5
11.12.2019 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Хаммер – Энергия
5 - 2
12.12.2019 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Красная Этна – Шторм
2 - 3
13.12.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Стагер – Волга
1 - 6
16.12.2019 20:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Волга
2 - 3
16.12.2019 21:50 ДС им. Коноваленко
Хаммер – БЦР
2 - 3 (bullit)
20.12.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Заряд – Красная Этна
3 - 8
23.12.2019 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Шторм
1 - 7
25.12.2019 22:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Энергия
5 - 2
27.12.2019 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Красная Этна – БЦР
2 - 6
09.01.2020 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Энергия
5 - 6 (bullit)
10.01.2020 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Стагер – Красная Этна
2 - 4
13.01.2020 20:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Хаммер – Стагер
6 - 1
13.01.2020 21:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
БЦР – Шторм
2 - 3
17.01.2020 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Красная Этна – Волга
2 - 1
20.01.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Стагер
10 - 4
23.01.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
БЦР – Заряд
5 - 4
23.01.2020 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Стагер – Шторм
4 - 5 (bullit)
24.01.2020 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Энергия – Хаммер
1 - 8
28.01.2020 21:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – Заряд
2 - 4
04.02.2020 22:30 ДС им. Коноваленко
Хаммер – Шторм
1 - 2
06.02.2020 22:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Энергия – БЦР
3 - 6
07.02.2020 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Красная Этна – Заряд
4 - 3
11.02.2020 22:35 ДС им. Коноваленко
Хаммер – Волга
3 - 4
12.02.2020 22:25 ДС им. Коноваленко
Заряд – Стагер
9 - 3
14.02.2020 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Красная Этна – БЦР
5 - 0
17.02.2020 22:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
Волга – БЦР
10 - 4
18.02.2020 22:20 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Заряд
5 - 4
20.02.2020 21:00 ДС им. Коноваленко
БЦР – Стагер
2 - 3
21.02.2020 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Красная Этна – Хаммер
2 - 1
27.02.2020 22:15 ДС им. Коноваленко
Шторм – Энергия
5 - 4 (bullit)
28.02.2020 21:15 ФОК Заречье
Энергия – Заряд
3 - 6